CEPO19_NAVALCANlu. 04/02/2019 21:41
ResultadosCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
INFANTIL F (23)2,3 km15 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1345Irene Ferrando Galán05SANTIGO EL MAYOR TOLEDO26:36
2347Iria Vega Mora05SANTIGO EL MAYOR TOLEDO26:42
3196INES Ventas Hernando05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINA30:44
4194MERCEDES Moreno Jiménez05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINA33:02
5260CARLA GARRIDO SANCHEZ05IES JULIO VERNE BARGAS42:39
6261MARIA SOLEDAD GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ05IES JULIO VERNE BARGAS45:40
7192ANA Del Pino Gómez-Serranill05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINA46:20
8193IRENE Jiménez Fernández05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINA49:30
9382Adriana Fernández Ortega05TOLEDO-O TOLEDO50:15
10259ISABEL ESTEBAN-MANZANARES GOMEZ05IES JULIO VERNE BARGAS51:20
11383Claudia Peces Comendador05TOLEDO-O TOLEDO54:56
12346Sofía Martínez Moreno05SANTIGO EL MAYOR TOLEDO55:29
1369CLAUDIA GONZALEZ LORENZO05CEIP BLAS TELLO NAVALCAN55:59
14344Adriana Atahonero Risoto05SANTIGO EL MAYOR TOLEDO1:03:02
15263ELISA HERNANDEZ GOMEZ05IES JULIO VERNE BARGAS1:18:03
16195HENAR Tinoco Sánchez05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINA1:21:52
1741Elisabeth Ostapchuck05C.D. PASTOR POET OCAÑA1:29:43
1838Ouiam Azhari Esseddyqy05C.D. PASTOR POET OCAÑA1:31:28
19264ANA PEREZ PEREZ05IES JULIO VERNE BARGAS1:33:59
2012OMAIMA EL MASSOUDI05ALONSO DE ERCILL OCAÑA1:34:29
21265ROCIO SERRANO ESCUDERO05IES JULIO VERNE BARGAS1:46:22
 
191MAR Bustos Mena05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINAError en tarj.
39María Castellano Martínez05C.D. PASTOR POET OCAÑAAbandona
 
 
 
INFANTIL M (23)2,5 km15 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1266GONZALO BALLESTEROS ALGUACIL05IES JULIO VERNE BARGAS23:31
271DAVID BERRACO MORANTE05CEIP BLAS TELLO NAVALCAN23:56
3385Pablo Ramiro Martín00TOLEDO-O TOLEDO25:22
4386Álvaro Salgado Fuentes05TOLEDO-O TOLEDO25:44
572CARLOS GONZALEZ SANCHEZ05CEIP BLAS TELLO NAVALCAN29:33
6348Ignacio Martínez Soriano05SANTIGO EL MAYOR TOLEDO31:04
7199LUIS Sánchez González05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINA36:13
8427MANUEL TORDERA MIGUEL05VIRGEN DEL CARME TOLEDO47:34
973CESAR BERNABÉ PASCUAL SANCHEZ05CEIP BLAS TELLO NAVALCAN49:37
10197SERGIO Criado Romo05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINA52:25
11245Pedro Rodríguez Díaz05DIVINA PASTORA TOLEDO54:41
12271PABLO ROMERO TABASCO05IES JULIO VERNE BARGAS55:13
13198LUIS Pérez de la Calle05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINA56:28
14269FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ05IES JULIO VERNE BARGAS1:00:56
15306SERGIO REGALADO CARRASCO05RAFAEL MORALES TALAVERA DE LA REINA1:15:46
16425MARCOS MORALES BURGOS05VIRGEN DEL CARME TOLEDO1:23:59
17268LUIS FERNANDEZ DE VELASCO05IES JULIO VERNE BARGAS1:25:22
18244Mateo Del Valle Sánchez05DIVINA PASTORA TOLEDO1:33:12
19267VICTOR BLANCO TELLO05IES JULIO VERNE BARGAS2:08:31
 
426MARCO MUÑOZ SÁNCHEZ-PALENCIA05VIRGEN DEL CARME TOLEDOError en tarj.
13Oliver Marín Martín05ALONSO DE ERCILL OCAÑAError en tarj.
47Jonathan de Blas Del Río05C.E.I.P. JUAN DE TOLEDOError en tarj.
42Richar Eduardo Estrella Ramírez05C.D. PASTOR POET OCAÑAAbandona
 
 
 
JUVENIL F (3)5,7 km20 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1390RAQUEL MARQUEZ MARTIN-TESORERO05TOLEDO-O TOLEDO48:39
2389NEREA GONZÁLEZ PEÑA05TOLEDO-O TOLEDO54:36
3388Leire GarcíaMegía05TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:18:21
 
 
 
JUVENIL M (5)6,3 km24 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1391PABLO FERRANDO GALÁN05TOLEDO-O TOLEDO43:28
2392ALVARO MARTÍNEZ SORIANO05TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:03:45
319Adrián Requena Granados05ALONSO DE ERCILL OCAÑA1:46:57
418Jesús Montalvo Navarro05ALONSO DE ERCILL OCAÑA2:01:51
517Pablo Molero García05ALONSO DE ERCILL OCAÑA2:11:45
 
 
 
SENIOR M (14)6,3 km24 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1459Jaime Tordera Moreno-Tomé98TOLEDO-O TOLEDO53:27
2461Pedro Salgado Astillero70TOLEDO-O TOLEDO56:08
3488Roberto Muñoz Pavon76TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:06:36
4434Abel González díaz88NAVALCAN-O NAVALCAN-O1:09:29
5485Alejandro Alvarez Gonzalez67COLMENAR COLMENAR1:12:30
6429Francisco Javier Diaz Cano80NAVALCAN-O NAVALCAN-O1:13:53
7487Juan Antonio Higueras Fernandez72COLMENAR COLMENAR1:20:45
8435Daniel Martin Vicente82NAVALCAN-O NAVALCAN-O1:29:12
9432Raul Cortes Olmo73NAVALCAN-O NAVALCAN-O1:30:10
10458Pepe Vidal López84TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:34:31
11433Joaquin Parejo Sanz93NAVALCAN-O NAVALCAN-O1:34:59
 
460Carlos Ramiro Martin00TOLEDO-O TOLEDOError en tarj.
510Federico Diaz MoranNAVALCAN-O NAVALCAN-OAbandona
nc430Sergio Santos García77NAVALCAN-O NAVALCAN-OError en tarj.
 
 
 
SENIOR F (6)5,7 km20 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1447Guadalupe Moreno Zúñiga70TOLEDO-O TOLEDO48:36
2449Elena Botica Artalejo96TOLEDO-O TOLEDO58:25
3483Irene Correas Pedraza86ELERUT ELERUT1:16:45
4437Irene Muñoz Bardera78NAVALCAN-O NAVALCAN-O1:39:21
 
448Arantxa Arriero Anes80TOLEDO-O TOLEDOAbandona
nc436Esther Peña Arroyo83NAVALCAN-O NAVALCAN-O1:21:29
 
 
 
ALEVIN F (78)
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1176ANA Moreno Jiménez05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINA20:10
2336Naroa Vega Mora05SANTIGO EL MAYOR TOLEDO21:57
3332Mariam Martínez Soriano05SANTIGO EL MAYOR TOLEDO26:17
4224LAURA REY CARBALLO05COLEGIO MAYOL TOLEDO29:27
5334Inés Sánchez Bito05SANTIGO EL MAYOR TOLEDO29:46
629Carla Nieto Saélices05C.D. PASTOR POET OCAÑA31:27
7223MARÍA PÉREZ GARCÍA05COLEGIO MAYOL TOLEDO32:00
8407SOFÍA FIGUEROA HERVÁS05VIRGEN DEL CARME TOLEDO33:18
9218NOELIA GARCÍA DEL PRADO CASTRO05COLEGIO MAYOL TOLEDO34:32
10110Inés Porrero Mora05CEIP LA CANDELAR TOLEDO34:37
1157JIMENA MARTIN JIMENEZ05CEIP BLAS TELLO NAVALCAN36:26
12406CANDELA ALONSO VELASCO05VIRGEN DEL CARME TOLEDO37:09
13408ALBA GARCÍA MORENO05VIRGEN DEL CARME TOLEDO37:13
14214ISABEL ALARCÓN SANTIAGO05COLEGIO MAYOL TOLEDO37:50
15356ALBA PÉREZ POVEDA05STO. CRISTO DE L BARGAS37:51
16355BERTA GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA05STO. CRISTO DE L BARGAS39:10
17331Carla Ludeña González05SANTIGO EL MAYOR TOLEDO40:19
18368Ania de Paz Rotermel05TOLEDO-O TOLEDO42:27
19140ITZIAR ORTIZ GUISASOLA05CEIP SANTA MARIN MAGÁN43:02
20104Eva de la Fuente Cano05CEIP LA CANDELAR TOLEDO43:17
21369Inés Ezquerra Sánchez-Ortiz05TOLEDO-O TOLEDO44:59
22333Natalia Ramé Puebla05SANTIGO EL MAYOR TOLEDO45:36
23410CLAUDIA MOLINERO MONCAYO05VIRGEN DEL CARME TOLEDO45:53
24121SARA RAMOS GONZÁLEZ05CEIP PINTOR TOMÁ CEIP PINTOR TOMÁS CAMARERO47:07
25109Elisa Montero Arias05CEIP LA CANDELAR TOLEDO48:24
26370Elisa Rivera Alonso05TOLEDO-O TOLEDO48:32
27108Celia Montero Arias05CEIP LA CANDELAR TOLEDO48:47
28220JIMENA JIMÉNEZ DÍAZ05COLEGIO MAYOL TOLEDO49:23
29106Candela González Amor05CEIP LA CANDELAR TOLEDO49:27
30329Isabel Gutiérrez García05SANTIGO EL MAYOR TOLEDO50:48
31216PAULA ESTEBAN ESCRIBÁ05COLEGIO MAYOL TOLEDO51:57
32221ELENA LÓPEZ BLANCO05COLEGIO MAYOL TOLEDO53:26
33240Paula Del Valle Sánchez05DIVINA PASTORA TOLEDO53:36
34137NEREA GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ05CEIP SANTA MARIN MAGÁN53:39
35136LUCÍA GARCÍA CASADO05CEIP SANTA MARIN MAGÁN53:50
36143DANIELLE TOLEDO TOLEDO05CEIP SANTA MARIN MAGÁN55:03
37173CLAUDIA Díaz Moreno05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINA55:06
38130ALEJANDRA ALONSO ORTEGA05CEIP SANTA MARIN MAGÁN55:29
39132CAROLINA FERNÁNDEZ VERA05CEIP SANTA MARIN MAGÁN55:47
4055INÉS HIDALGO COLADO05CEIP BLAS TELLO NAVALCAN56:22
41412IRENE PARRON CARRAMIÑANA05VIRGEN DEL CARME TOLEDO57:21
4225Nour El Houda Boujaddar Mesbahi05C.D. PASTOR POET OCAÑA57:54
43172ALICIA Carrasco Jiménez05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINA58:07
44135NOA GARCÍA ÁVILA05CEIP SANTA MARIN MAGÁN58:15
4554TANIA ZULAY GYORGY05CEIP BLAS TELLO NAVALCAN59:09
46131ALEJANDRA BURGOS MÁRQUEZ05CEIP SANTA MARIN MAGÁN59:59
4781MARTA FERNÁNDEZ MURILLO05CEIP HERNÁN CORT TALAVERA DE LA REINA1:00:09
4826Angelina Cristin Do Rosario Silva05C.D. PASTOR POET OCAÑA1:01:09
49169AGATA Silva Haro05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINA1:01:53
5082AROA VIZCAINO HERNANZ05CEIP HERNÁN CORT TALAVERA DE LA REINA1:02:41
51328Jimena Amo Pisani05SANTIGO EL MAYOR TOLEDO1:03:30
52105Sofía de los Reyes Mora05CEIP LA CANDELAR TOLEDO1:05:34
53142DANIELA ROLLÓN GARCÍA05CEIP SANTA MARIN MAGÁN1:05:59
5458NAIARA MONTES GONZALEZ05CEIP BLAS TELLO NAVALCAN1:08:53
55141SARA PRADANOS LINARES05CEIP SANTA MARIN MAGÁN1:09:13
56133CLAUDIA FERNÁNDEZ VERA05CEIP SANTA MARIN MAGÁN1:09:19
5759ISABEL MUÑOZ DOMINGO05CEIP BLAS TELLO NAVALCAN1:09:50
58506Lucia Rodriguez GarciaTOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:09:54
59330Inés Gutiérrez Sancho05SANTIGO EL MAYOR TOLEDO1:10:10
6053JUDITH GONZALEZ JIMENEZ05CEIP BLAS TELLO NAVALCAN1:12:08
61103Ana Aragón Marín05CEIP LA CANDELAR TOLEDO1:13:41
62354ELVIRA CERRO TIMÓN05STO. CRISTO DE L BARGAS1:16:42
6328Letizia Guerra Escobar05C.D. PASTOR POET OCAÑA1:18:27
64217AMPARO GALLARDO GRANELL05COLEGIO MAYOL TOLEDO1:23:55
65107Irene González Muñoz05CEIP LA CANDELAR TOLEDO1:31:08
66139RAQUEL MORENO BLANCO05CEIP SANTA MARIN MAGÁN1:31:25
67134VALERIA FIGUEROA ORTIZ05CEIP SANTA MARIN MAGÁN1:37:40
 
413BLANCA PINEL GAITANO05VIRGEN DEL CARME TOLEDOError en tarj.
414AITANA PLIEGO MOLERO05VIRGEN DEL CARME TOLEDOError en tarj.
30Carolina Ramos Martín00VIRGEN DEL CARME TOLEDOError en tarj.
138NAIARA LUNA GARCÍA05CEIP SANTA MARIN MAGÁNError en tarj.
174SOFIA Fernández Pérez05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINAError en tarj.
282CLAUDIA MARTÍN ARRUBE05MADRE DE LA VIDA BARGASError en tarj.
111Jimena Rubio Sanjuán05CEIP LA CANDELAR TOLEDOError en tarj.
60NORA MUÑOZ SILVA05CEIP BLAS TELLO NAVALCANError en tarj.
27Olivia Escribano de Fernando05C.D. PASTOR POET OCAÑAError en tarj.
283GEMA MARTÍN GUDIEL05MADRE DE LA VIDA BARGASAbandona
284IRENE MARTÍN PUÑAL05MADRE DE LA VIDA BARGASAbandona
 
 
 
ALEVIN M (66)
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1371Saúl de Paz Rothermel05TOLEDO-O TOLEDO22:09
2375David Peces Comendador05TOLEDO-O TOLEDO22:42
3155ANTONIO MARIO ROMERO GONZÁLEZ05CEIP SANTA MARIN MAGÁN27:06
4373Javier Meléndez Rodríguez05TOLEDO-O TOLEDO29:34
5372Victor Lopez-Hazas zubovich00TOLEDO-O TOLEDO33:33
691IÑAKI VIZCAINO HERNANZ05CEIP HERNÁN CORT TALAVERA DE LA REINA35:17
7183HUGO Marcos Del Pino05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINA35:51
8231ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ LANCHA05COLEGIO MAYOL TOLEDO36:12
946Rodrigo Romero Serrano05C.E.I.P. JUAN DE TOLEDO37:30
1084PABLO CANSECO REAL05CEIP HERNÁN CORT TALAVERA DE LA REINA38:22
11148ANDRÉS GARCÍA ROJAS05CEIP SANTA MARIN MAGÁN39:05
12181LUCAS Laraño Laguens05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINA39:45
1335Jesús Monroy Esquinas05C.D. PASTOR POET OCAÑA40:09
14420ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ05VIRGEN DEL CARME TOLEDO42:13
15180PABLO García Martin05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINA42:45
16146JAIRO DE SANTOS MAGALLANES05CEIP SANTA MARIN MAGÁN43:49
1731Alejandro Escamilla Sampedro05C.D. PASTOR POET OCAÑA43:58
18230AITOR MUÑOZ MANZANO05COLEGIO MAYOL TOLEDO44:47
19116JORGE López Alfonso05CEIP LA CANDELAR TOLEDO45:32
20417CARLOS JIMÉNEZ LANZA05VIRGEN DEL CARME TOLEDO45:37
21149JORGE HUECAS PÉREZ05CEIP SANTA MARIN MAGÁN45:51
22340Diego Méndez Hernández05SANTIGO EL MAYOR TOLEDO46:53
23305HUGO GARCÍA POLO05RAFAEL MORALES TALAVERA DE LA REINA47:12
23232DIEGO RODRIGUEZ LANCHA05COLEGIO MAYOL TOLEDO47:12
2590NICOLÁS VENTAS HERNANDO05CEIP HERNÁN CORT TALAVERA DE LA REINA47:43
26228MARCOS LUNA VASCO05COLEGIO MAYOL TOLEDO47:59
27114BRUNO González Amor05CEIP LA CANDELAR TOLEDO49:34
2863PABLO CORREGIDOR CARVAJAL05CEIP BLAS TELLO NAVALCAN50:33
29152RAYAN MANNAN BOUHLAL05CEIP SANTA MARIN MAGÁN50:45
30226ITZAN BRASAL COGOLLUDO05COLEGIO MAYOL TOLEDO50:57
3186ÁLVARO JIMÉNEZ DÍAZ05CEIP HERNÁN CORT TALAVERA DE LA REINA51:50
32309Pedro Gómez García05SANTIGO EL MAYOR TOLEDO55:30
33117PABLO Paniagua Gálvez05CEIP LA CANDELAR TOLEDO57:54
3483ILAY AYTUN CRESPO05CEIP HERNÁN CORT TALAVERA DE LA REINA58:09
35286ANDRÉS-M GIRALDO ORREGO05MADRE DE LA VIDA BARGAS59:13
3685DAVID GARCÍA DÍAZ05CEIP HERNÁN CORT TALAVERA DE LA REINA1:01:19
37339Juan Martínez Soriano05SANTIGO EL MAYOR TOLEDO1:02:43
38177JUAN Caballero Fresneda05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINA1:03:04
39287ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ05MADRE DE LA VIDA BARGAS1:03:29
40233JORGE RODRIGUEZ ORTIN05COLEGIO MAYOL TOLEDO1:04:02
41154JULIO PRADANOS LINARES05CEIP SANTA MARIN MAGÁN1:07:46
42179GONZALO Fernández Cano05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINA1:08:21
4364GUILLERMO CORTES HORMIGOS05CEIP BLAS TELLO NAVALCAN1:08:40
44178GUZMAN Corrochano García05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINA1:11:56
45115ÁLVARO Hidalgo Rojas05CEIP LA CANDELAR TOLEDO1:12:29
46337Carlos Lugo Lugo05SANTIGO EL MAYOR TOLEDO1:13:36
47229HECTOR MARTIN DOMINGUEZ05COLEGIO MAYOL TOLEDO1:15:20
48374DIEGO ORTEGO ESCOBERO05TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:16:01
49150ADRIÁN JEREZ BURGOS05CEIP SANTA MARIN MAGÁN1:16:10
50151RAWAD MANNAN BOUHLAL05CEIP SANTA MARIN MAGÁN1:18:30
51153IZAN MARCOS MÍNGUEZ VÁZQUEZ05CEIP SANTA MARIN MAGÁN1:20:24
52145MANUEL CORRALES LAVELA05CEIP SANTA MARIN MAGÁN1:26:54
5332Marcos García Ortega05C.D. PASTOR POET OCAÑA1:29:59
54338Gonzalo Martín Muñoz05SANTIGO EL MAYOR TOLEDO1:31:55
5534Álvaro Malxipica Reverte05C.D. PASTOR POET OCAÑA1:35:16
5665CARLOS FRANCISCO MONTES GONZALEZ05CEIP BLAS TELLO NAVALCAN1:43:23
 
341Álvaro Pérez Jerez05SANTIGO EL MAYOR TOLEDOError en tarj.
298GONZALO HERENCIAS DE LA CRUZ05RAFAEL MORALES TALAVERA DE LA REINAError en tarj.
113DANIEL de la Fuente Cano05CEIP LA CANDELAR TOLEDOError en tarj.
147IVÁN FERNÁNDEZ MERINO05CEIP SANTA MARIN MAGÁNError en tarj.
227MARTIN ESCALERA MORENO05COLEGIO MAYOL TOLEDOError en tarj.
62UGNIUS BALSEVICIUS05CEIP BLAS TELLO NAVALCANAbandona
419ANDREI MARIO MINCA05VIRGEN DEL CARME TOLEDOAbandona
357HUGO BLAS BALMASEDA05STO. CRISTO DE L BARGASAbandona
89RUBÉN RUIZ GARRIDO05CEIP HERNÁN CORT TALAVERA DE LA REINAAbandona
182Gabriel Luna Jiménez05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINAAbandona
 
 
 
CADETE F (16)3,8 km16 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
167SUSANA MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ05CEIP BLAS TELLO NAVALCAN43:23
2376Cristina Márquez Martin-Tesorero05TOLEDO-O TOLEDO44:51
3377Mariam Peces Comendador05TOLEDO-O TOLEDO56:01
4187MARTA Pérez de la Calle05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINA1:21:35
5246PAULA ESTEBAN-MANZANARES GOMEZ05IES JULIO VERNE BARGAS1:28:41
6253IRATI PEREZ POVEDA05IES JULIO VERNE BARGAS1:39:31
7252LEIRE PARAGES RÍPODAS05IES JULIO VERNE BARGAS1:43:08
8247ANDREA GONZALEZ GARCIA05IES JULIO VERNE BARGAS1:43:31
9254ISABEL VILLASEVIL GUERRERO05IES JULIO VERNE BARGAS1:47:34
10251NATASHA NEILA PATIÑO05IES JULIO VERNE BARGAS2:16:01
112Andrea Martínez Escobar05ALONSO DE ERCILL OCAÑA2:16:20
12250CYNTHIA NEILA PATIÑO05IES JULIO VERNE BARGAS2:25:28
131Alba Castaño Granados05ALONSO DE ERCILL OCAÑA2:28:06
 
185Natalia Bustos Mena05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINAError en tarj.
36Almudena Estrella Ramírez05C.D. PASTOR POET OCAÑAAbandona
37Carolina Elisabe Estrella Vivanco05C.D. PASTOR POET OCAÑAAbandona
 
 
 
CADETE M (21)4,2 km17 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1380AARON GONZÁLEZ PEÑA05TOLEDO-O TOLEDO34:45
2342Gonzalo Ferrando Galán05SANTIGO EL MAYOR TOLEDO35:51
3255PABLO BALLESTEROS ALGUACIL05IES JULIO VERNE BARGAS39:01
4343Nicolás García Megía05SANTIGO EL MAYOR TOLEDO43:31
5381Álvaro Meléndez Rodriguez05TOLEDO-O TOLEDO49:42
6379Marcos Gómez de Agüero Vázquez05TOLEDO-O TOLEDO51:17
7378Gonzalo Fernández Ortega05TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:00:10
8190Hugo Sánchez González05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINA1:00:14
9243José Rodríguez Díaz05DIVINA PASTORA TOLEDO1:05:53
109Sergio Prada López Tofiño05ALONSO DE ERCILL OCAÑA1:17:40
11258LUCAS SANCHEZ GONZALEZ05IES JULIO VERNE BARGAS1:29:05
12188Alejandro Jiménez Fernández05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINA1:36:01
13189Jorge Marcos Del Pino05CEIP. JOSÉ BARCE TALAVERA DE LA REINA1:40:42
14234Daniel Rodriguez Lancha00COLEGIO MAYOL TOLEDO1:46:16
156Ernesto Fernández Azaña05ALONSO DE ERCILL OCAÑA1:48:16
165Ayman El Majati Kharkhach05ALONSO DE ERCILL OCAÑA1:59:32
178Alberto Nieto Saelices05ALONSO DE ERCILL OCAÑA2:05:34
 
257MARIO ROBLEDO FUENTES05IES JULIO VERNE BARGASError en tarj.
242Lucas Hernández Arroyo05DIVINA PASTORA TOLEDOError en tarj.
256ALEJANDRO ROBLEDO FUENTES05IES JULIO VERNE BARGASAbandona
10Nicolai Skibin05ALONSO DE ERCILL OCAÑAAbandona
 
 
 
FAMILIAR (1)2,1 km13 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1200CARMEN ALARCÓN SANTIAGO05COLEGIO MAYOL TOLEDO1:10:09
 
 
 
VETERANO M (23)5,7 km23 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1475Vicente Tordera Ovejero61TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:01:44
2465Ruben Herranz Díaz79TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:02:00
3503Mariano Flores GarciaTOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:03:35
4502Mariano Corroto SobrinoTOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:04:41
5464Jesús Fernández Comendador71TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:05:05
6471Juan Jose Peces Morera72TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:08:18
7473Eduardo Ramos Torres71TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:10:12
8474Jose Raúl Sánchez González71TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:12:38
9463Luis Esteban-Manzanares Ferná71TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:15:15
10467Julio Hernández Soto67TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:15:57
11466Eduardo Gómez de Aguero Rodrig61TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:19:27
12462Jose Luis De la Fuente Palmero70TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:19:58
13469Javier Martínez Muñoz75TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:22:29
14498Sergio Lopez Sierra78ELERUT ELERUT1:23:16
15472Julián Rivera Dominguez69TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:36:49
16477Miguel Ortega Agustin62TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:37:59
17476Roberto Carlos González García76TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:52:48
18470Cruz Manuel Pérez Esteban70TOLEDO-O TOLEDO2:13:36
 
443Luis Enrique Hidalgo Díaz76NAVALCAN-O NAVALCAN-OError en tarj.
444Antonio Sanchez Mateos67NAVALCAN-O NAVALCAN-OError en tarj.
489Marco Antonio Ventas Pavón73Independiente IndependienteAbandona
468Diego Melendez Navas70TOLEDO-O TOLEDOAbandona
446Antonio Garcia-Barroso Sánchez67NAVALCAN-O NAVALCAN-OAbandona
 
 
 
VETERANO F (12)4,1 km18 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1455Cristina Galán Sierra69TOLEDO-O TOLEDO53:48
2451Myriam Redondo Rojo74TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:04:07
3453Maria Mercedes Jiménez Pérez72TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:05:32
4497Silvia Sanchez Sanchez69NAVALCAN-O NAVALCAN-O1:07:43
5454Gema Garcia Godoy72TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:08:53
6500Sagrario Martin-TesoreroTOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:11:13
7456Arantxa González Garcia74TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:12:25
8440Yolanda Hormigos Torija75NAVALCAN-O NAVALCAN-O1:19:11
9450Maria Eugenia Alguacil Martín69TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:19:42
10452Paloma Camacho Gonzalez-Mellado81TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:24:15
 
457María Megia Sanmiguel71TOLEDO-O TOLEDOError en tarj.
484Ascensión Hernando Alonso74Independiente IndependienteAbandona
 
 
 
OPEN NARANJA (9)3,1 km14 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1480Jose María De Paz Pulido65TOLEDO-O TOLEDO42:25
2482David Castro Gaxiola94TOLEDO-O TOLEDO43:12
3479Sonja Rothermel61TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:07:00
4492Francisco Jesús Gonzaléz Borlón74Independiente Independiente1:13:50
5491Gema Felicidad Sanchez Perez71TOLEDO-O TOLEDO1:13:56
6499Angel Rafael Robledo Sanchez69Independiente Independiente1:25:10
 
481Pilar Herranz Díaz84TOLEDO-O TOLEDOError en tarj.
512Rebeca HerraezNAVALCAN-O NAVALCAN-OError en tarj.
495Ana María Escudero Alcántara69Independiente IndependienteDesc.
 
 
 
OPEN FAMILIAR (5)2,1 km13 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1504Irene Tordera MiguelTOLEDO-O TOLEDO41:55
 
511Rocio DiazNAVALCAN-O NAVALCAN-OError en tarj.
513Javier Gomez CollNAVALCAN-O NAVALCAN-OError en tarj.
490Unai Arribas Castro12Independiente IndependienteAbandona
507Lola Jimenez MuñozNAVALCAN-O NAVALCAN-OAbandona